Office level Politicians Photo Bio Finance Voting record Contact
County704%100%89%0%0%
State legislature24100%100%100%79%88%
City210%100%81%0%0%
Judicial1010%100%90%0%0%
Statewide constitutional3100%100%100%0%100%
Appointed board333%100%33%0%0%
Federal2100%100%50%0%100%